Part Five – Fuddy Illegally Executes the Plan

Part Five Autosaved

For some reason when I saved this as a PDF it wouldn’t allow the clickable hyperlinks. This is in Word format; it will download onto your computer and then you have to click on it to look at it. Once you’re in the document hit Control at the same time as you click on the blue hyperlink and it will take you to the page linked.

Below I’ll upload the PDF version, but the hyperlinks won’t work when you click on them.

 

Part Five – Fuddy Illegally Executes the Plan

This is a lot of factual information and though I cannot prove the connecting story, I think the pattern is clear and the underlying story that I’ve suggested is well-supported by the evidence we do have.

 

Advertisements

17 Comments

  1. Posted April 9, 2013 at 2:03 am | Permalink | Reply

    error correction: you mistakenly stated the date of the creation of the obama pdf as April 27, but as you know it was the 25th, right?

    • Posted April 9, 2013 at 2:11 am | Permalink | Reply

      The document properties on the PDF that’s there now is April 27. I’m not sure what the document properties for the non-flattened version were. I have to run back to work again now so my mind is distracted. What leads you to say that the PDF was created on the 25th?

      • Posted April 11, 2013 at 2:24 am | Permalink

        I was speaking of the stamped date when the Registrar’s stamp was applied. The stamped date was the 25th. So i used the wrong terminology by say “the pdf” creation date.

      • Posted April 11, 2013 at 2:57 am | Permalink

        OK, now it makes sense. I was confused there for a bit.

  2. Posted April 9, 2013 at 4:55 am | Permalink | Reply

    According to Evans, ““Only this I can you tell you is 100 percent fact: that Neil never told me there was no birth certificate,” Evans told Fox News. “I never talked to him.” He states quite clearly that he had not spoken to the Governor since his election.

    It would seem that your entire argument is hinged on a statement made by a man who has retracted that statement. It would also seem that his original statement was based on an article Mike Evans had read about an “election official,” who claims the document could not be found. He took this article and attibuted it to his “friend,” Abercrombie, claiming that it was the Governor saying these things.

    You are not seriously basing your “evidence” on a retracted statement, are you?

    • Posted April 9, 2013 at 9:29 am | Permalink | Reply

      Evans claimed he had never even SAID that he spoke to Abercrombie, and that is blatantly untrue. He details the conversation about Abercrombie not having seen Obama as a baby, which could not have come from the article he claims he got his information from. All the details of his retraction are demonstrably wrong – which shows the retraction for what it is: damage control.

      If Evans’ statements were the only source I had, I wouldn’t say the things I’ve said. I have documented the other evidence which fits right in with what Evans said. The four August 1961 BC#’s that have been falsified and the proven falsification of the 1960-64 birth index come immediately to mind.

      I’ve also shown that Abercrombie and AG Louie have a documented history of lying about forcing Neal Palafox’s resignation. Louie’s office giving “anonymous” rumors of a criminal investigation of Palafox, that Louie would neither confirm nor deny, reeks of mafia-style intimidation. That – coupled with the blatant untruths in Evans’ own retraction – strongly suggest that Evans was strong-armed into that retraction. And everybody knows that, or else Evans’ credibility would be absolute toast, for making up conversations that never happened and airing it all over the country.

      • Posted April 9, 2013 at 12:35 pm | Permalink

        Why didn’t you mention his retraction in your most recent report?

        Also, “Evans claimed he had never even SAID that he spoke to Abercrombie, and that is blatantly untrue. He details the conversation about Abercrombie not having seen Obama as a baby, which could not have come from the article he claims he got his information from.”

        You’re right. That information came from an entirely different interview with Neil Abercrombie.

        Mike Evans lied and then retracted his lies. Now you are trying to say that it was the truth all along and suggest “damage control,” without any evidence of anything other than the man was caught in his lie and doing “damage control” to protect his own reputation.

      • Posted April 10, 2013 at 2:29 am | Permalink

        I already mentioned it in my previous report. The retraction by Evans (which, as I’ve pointed out, contains obviously false statements) was on the same day as Palafox was forced to resign and it was reported that he was being investigated for patient billing fraud by AG David Louie’s office. That was the same day that Abercrombie denied he had asked Palafox to resign – which 3 days later he admitted was a lie.

        But suppose you show me what article had reported that Abercrombie went to the hospitals with a search warrant and couldn’t find anything, and that he had said he had first seen Obama in Hawaii when he was T-ball age. Show me that article that preceded Evans’ comments and that he supposedly botched up when speaking on the radio.

        The phone records and any possible recording of the conversation stored in the NSA’s database would tell us who was lying and who was telling the truth…

        Evans and Abercrombie should both be deposed and the phone records subpoenaed. Would you agree?

  3. Posted April 10, 2013 at 3:26 pm | Permalink | Reply

    The only source for mentions of a “search warrant,” and Abercrombie having seen Obama playiing “t-ball” is Evans himself. He claims this conversation took place a day before he reported it on the radio show. Now he has stated that he has not spoken to Abercrombie since he has been elected Governor, so it stands to reason that any mention of “search warrants,” and “t-ball” were never mentioned by Abercrombie and falsely made up by Evans, because, according to Evans, that conversation never took place. You want to subpoena phone records of a conversation that never took place?

    Let me guess, if no phone records of any such conversation are found to exist, it will have been because the records were “scrubbed by a corrupt government to hide the truth,” right? Depose Mike Evans all you want. His feet should be held to the fire for making false statements. Question is, if he sticks to his story that he has never spoken to Abercrombie since his election, will you retract the statements made from your “reports?”

    It would also help if you knew a little history about t-ball. The game itself was not a registered invention until the early 70’s. While mentions of the sport being played pre-date its registration, it would be difficult to believe that it was being played in Hawaii when Obama was of “t-ball age.”

    • Posted April 10, 2013 at 6:11 pm | Permalink | Reply

      So we agree that Mike Evans lied when he made his retraction, saying that he had gotten the story from articles.

      So if he didn’t get the story from articles, why did he – out of the blue – make up a story that would get his good friend Abercrombie into trouble?

      And while you’re at it, maybe you could give a theory as to why Abercrombie lied about asking Palafox to resign, why Okubo made up a story about Palafox resigning for personal reasons, and why AG Louie’s office strongly implied he resigned because he is a crook under investigation by the AG’s office. Whole lotta very public lying going on those couple days there… Why?

  4. Posted April 11, 2013 at 2:46 am | Permalink | Reply

    Richard Allen, your logic is defective. First, saying that someone was of a particular age (t-ball age) implies nothing about that person playing that game.
    Second, you illogically state a false logic, claiming that it stand to reason that Evans invented his recollections because he in effect claimed that he did invent them in his retraction or rebuttal. So…it’s logical that he lied because he disavowed his prior statement? How does the word of a newly evident prevaricator carry more weight than a person speaking unrehearsed extemporaneously before any threats or intimidation could be exerted against him? Explain the logic in that.

  5. Greg Palamas
    Posted April 14, 2013 at 2:20 am | Permalink | Reply

    The issue / question still remains … Why hasn’t Palafox been contacted? If he is the linchpin he can produce a type of SMOKING GUN. Yet we’ve never heard from him. This sorta reminds me of the current attempt to get a state to declare Obama ineligible. Unless these efforts uncover a SMOKING GUN, what are they worth? Only Congress can do something at this point …

    Thanks.

    • Posted April 14, 2013 at 3:08 am | Permalink | Reply

      I don’t know if he’s been contacted or not. Zullo reported that when he was there he couldn’t get many people to cooperate with him. I don’t know if you’ve looked at any of the other stuff on the blog, but I’ve linked in different places to stories about the threats and threats-made-good. In his latest Q&A Zullo mentioned that one person fled the country out of fear for her life and the life of her child. The deaths of Bill Gwatney and Stephanie Tubbs within 2 weeks of each other, in turn as each agreed to present a petition allowing Obama’s eligibility to be challenged at the DNC Convention,… combined with threats to kill Chelsea, are what stopped Bill and Hillary, according to top Hillary campaign officials. The Berg lawsuit was the only avenue left for Hillary and her supporters.

      I also don’t know if you’re aware of the bomb that somebody tried to send to Sheriff Arpaio. We don’t yet know who did it or why, but Obama’s eligibility has ALWAYS been DEATHLY serious to the Obama-Soros people. And I mean that literally. People are dead because of this, and it is enough to scare everybody else away from addressing this subject.

      Palafox should be deposed. They all should. Hopefully they will be – especially if we can get an independent federal investigator/prosecutor appointed. Until then, I don’t think Arizona can offer witness protection like the feds could, and that may be what it takes to get any smoking guns.

  6. Greg Palamas
    Posted April 14, 2013 at 10:27 pm | Permalink | Reply

    I hear you. I won’t rule anything out but am slightly skeptical of the doom and gloom conspiracy stuff. While the Arpaio situation was clearly real and dire, hopefully we can use that to the advantage of finding out more. As an aside, how would you respond to the question (asked by many Obots, but a good one) of Obama using the SSN for 20-30 without it matching up [to his real name or the name he has been using]? More recently I’m sure he was able to procure other means that no one else could, but how did they pull that off in the 80s-90s? Also, when did he first start filing tax returns that were substantial in any way? I wonder.

  7. Donna L. Schoening
    Posted January 16, 2014 at 4:32 pm | Permalink | Reply

    . I found that both Barack Obama and Harry J. Bounel are listed as holders of the same Connecticut Social Security number 042-68-4425 and resided at the same address 5046 S. Greenwood Ave, Chicago, Illinois, Exhibit 1 attached herein is the true and correct copy of the printout from http://www.acxiom.com/identity-solutions database. Exhibit 2 attached herein is the (FOIA) Freedom of Information Act request which was completed for numident 042-68-4425 with Harry Bounel as the name associated with said numident 042-68-4425. Exhibit 2 clearly states that the aforementioned numident belongs to Harry Bounel and not Barack H. Obama as detailed in the response from the Social Security Administration dated November 2012.
    (Excerpt) Read more at obamareleaseyourrecords.blogspot.com …this website shows all that Hendershot uncovered – recall AL’s the one I told you about the FBI coming and taking all his computer stuff – brought it back ‘cause they couldn’t find anything

  8. Donna L. Schoening
    Posted January 16, 2014 at 4:36 pm | Permalink | Reply

    12 Sep 2011: Obama 2009 Federal Income Tax Return posted online on White House Servers on 15 April 2010 proves Obama is using a stolen Connecticut SSN 042-68-4425 which begins with the prefix 042 which… http://www.scribd.com/doc/64758272/Proof-Obama-Uses-Stolen-Connecticut-SSN-042-68-4425-Obama-2009-IRS-Tax-Return

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: